Naamlijst korstmossen

 

 

HOME

 

 

Soortnr

Wetenschappelijke naam

Auteursnaam

Nederlandse naam

 

 

 

 

7107

Abrothallus acetabuli

Diederich

 

4670

Abrothallus suecicus

(Kirschst.) Nordin

 

7009

Absconditella fossarum

Vezda & Pisút

 

4863

Absconditella pauxilla

Vezda & Vivant

 

7109

Absconditella sphagnorum

Vezda & Poelt

 

7110

Absconditella trivialis

(Willey ex Tuck.) Vezda

 

4919

Acarospora fulvoviridula

Harmand

 

4003

Acarospora fuscata

(Schrader) Th. Fr.

Bruin steenschubje

4671

Acarospora heppii

(Naeg. ex Hepp) Naeg.

Klein steenschubje

4864

Acarospora nitrophila

H. Magn.

Donker steenschubje

4004

Acarospora smaragdula

(Wahlenb.) A. Massal.

Bleek steenschubje

4006

Acarospora veronensis

A. Massal.

Metaalsteenschubje

4865

Acarospora versicolor

Bagl. & Carestia

 

4672

Acrocordia cavata

(Ach.) R.C. Harris

 

4008

Acrocordia gemmata

(Ach.) A. Massal.

Iepenwrat

7018

Acrocordia macrospora

A. Massal.

 

4792

Agonimia allobata

(Stizenb.) P. James

 

7089

Agonimia gelatinosa

(Ach.) Brand & Diederich

 

7090

Agonimia globulifera

Brand & Diederich

 

4674

Agonimia tristicula

(Nyl.) Zahlbr.

Haarschubje

4509

Agonimia vouauxii

(B. de Lesd.) Brand & Diederich

 

4010

Anaptychia ciliaris

(L.) Körber

Wimpermos

4011

Anaptychia runcinata

(With.) J.R. Laundon

Zeedakpanmos

4013

Anisomeridium biforme

(Borrer) R.C. Harris

Stinsenkorst

4678

Anisomeridium macrocarpum

(Körber) V. Wirth

 

4677

Anisomeridium polypori

(Ellis & Everh.) M.E. Barr

Schoorsteentje

4026

Arthonia cinnabarina

(DC.) Wallr.

 

4015

Arthonia didyma

Körber

 

7019

Arthonia excipienda

(Nyl.) Leighton

 

4679

Arthonia fuscopurpurea

(Tul.) R. Sant.

 

4019

Arthonia galactites

(DC.) Dufour

 

4680

Arthonia intexta

Almq.

 

4021

Arthonia lapidicola

(Taylor) Branth & Rostrup

Kiezelvlekje

7006

Arthonia ligniaria

Hellbom

 

7008

Arthonia ligniariella

Coppins

Rottend houtvlekje

4017

Arthonia muscigena

Th. Fr.

Knotwilgkorst

4022

Arthonia phaeobaea

(Norman) Norman

Bruine zeekorst

7056

Arthonia phaeophysciae

Grube & Matzer

 

4020

Arthonia pruinata

(Pers.) A.L. Sm.

Aspirinekorst

4023

Arthonia punctiformis

Ach.

Twijgvlekje

4024

Arthonia radiata

(Pers.) Ach.

Amoebekorst

4025

Arthonia spadicea

Leighton

Inktspatkorst

4682

Arthonia vinosa

Leighton

 

4683

Arthopyrenia antecellans

(Nyl.) Arnold

 

7064

Arthopyrenia fraxini

A. Massal.

 

4029

Arthopyrenia lapponina

Anzi

 

4681

Arthopyrenia punctiformis

(Pers.) A. Massal.

 

4689

Arthopyrenia salicis

A. Massal.

 

4032

Arthothelium ruanum

(A. Massal.) Körber

Kleine runenkorst

4034

Arthrorhaphis citrinella

(Ach.) Poelt

 

4690

Arthrorhaphis grisea

Th. Fr.

 

4036

Aspicilia caesiocinerea

(Nyl. ex Malbr.) Arnold

Grijzig dambordje

4037

Aspicilia calcarea

(L.) Mudd

Plat dambordje

4038

Aspicilia cinerea

(L.) Körber

 

4039

Aspicilia contorta

(Hoffm.) Krempelh.

Rond dambordje

4044

Aspicilia grisea

Arnold

Wrattig dambordje

4043

Aspicilia leprosescens

(Sandst.) Havaas

Zeedambordje

4921

Aspicilia moenium

(Vainio) Thor & Timdal

 

4045

Aspicilia radiosa

(Hoffm.) Poelt & Leuckert

 

7103

Aspicilia simoënsis

Räsänen

 

4046

Aspicilia verrucigera

Hue

 

4692

Athelia arachnoidea

(Berk.) Jülich

 

7073

Athelia epiphylla

Pers. : Fr.

 

4048

Bacidia arceutina

(Ach.) Arnold

Bleke knoopjeskorst

4049

Bacidia arnoldiana

Körber

Boomvoetknoopjeskorst

4061

Bacidia bagliettoana

(A. Massal. & De Not.) Jatta

Duinknoopjeskorst

4922

Bacidia caligans

(Nyl.) A.L. Sm.

Kalkknoopjeskorst

4694

Bacidia chloroticula

(Nyl.) A.L. Sm.

Gladde knoopjeskorst

4695

Bacidia circumspecta

(Nyl. ex Vainio) Malme

 

4891

Bacidia delicata

(Larbal. ex Leighton) Coppins

Soredieuze knoopjeskorst

4055

Bacidia egenula

(Nyl.) Arnold

Zwarte knoopjeskorst

4056

Bacidia friesiana

(Hepp.) Körber

 

4866

Bacidia fuscoviridis

(Anzi) Lettau

 

4057

Bacidia herbarum

(Stizenb.) Arnold

 

4058

Bacidia incompta

(Borrer ex Hooker) Anzi

Regenbaankorst

4052

Bacidia laurocerasi

(Delise ex Duby) Zahlbr.

 

7020

Bacidia neosquamulosa

Aptroot & van Herk

Nieuwe knoopjeskorst

4063

Bacidia phacodes

Körber

Rechte knoopjeskorst

4693

Bacidia populorum

(A. Massal.) Trevisan

 

4064

Bacidia rubella

(Hoffm.) A. Massal.

Iepenknoopjeskorst

7021

Bacidia saxenii

Erichsen

 

4697

Bacidia scopulicola

(Nyl.) A.L. Sm.

 

4060

Bacidia subfuscula

(Nyl.) Th. Fr.

 

4923

Bacidia viridescens

(A. Massal.) Norman

 

4983

Bacidia viridifarinosa

Coppins & P. James

Dijkenlichtvlekje

4068

Baeomyces placophyllus

Ach.

 

4069

Baeomyces roseus

Pers.

Roze heikorst

4070

Baeomyces rufus

(Hudson) Rebent.

Rode heikorst

4699

Bagliettoa baldensis

(A. Massal.) Vezda

 

4700

Bagliettoa steineri

(Kušan) Vezda

Tulbandkorst

4128

Biatora sphaeroides

(Dickson) Körber

 

4702

Bryophagus gloeocapsa

Nitschke ex Arnold

 

4074

Bryoria capillaris

(Ach.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.

 

4075

Bryoria fuscescens

(Gyelnik) Brodo & D. Hawksw.

Bruin paardehaarmos

4703

Bryoria osteola

(Gyelnik) Brodo & D. Hawksw.

 

4704

Bryoria subcana

(Nyl. ex Stizenb.) Brodo & D. Hawksw.

 

4077

Buellia aethalea

(Ach.) Th. Fr.

Steenstrontjesmos

4078

Buellia badia

(Fr.) A. Massal.

 

4079

Buellia disciformis

(Fr.) Mudd

 

4080

Buellia griseovirens

(Turner & Borrer ex Sm.) Almb.

Grijsgroene stofkorst

4082

Buellia ocellata

(Flotow) Körber

Dijkstrontjesmos

4081

Buellia punctata

(Hoffm.) A. Massal.

Vliegenstrontjesmos

7104

Buellia sororia

Th. Fr.

 

4084

Calicium abietinum

Pers.

 

4085

Calicium adspersum

Pers.

 

4086

Calicium glaucellum

Ach.

Zwart boomspijkertje

4087

Calicium salicinum

Pers.

Bruin boomspijkertje

4088

Calicium viride

Pers.

Groen boomspijkertje

4984

Caloplaca albolutescens

(Nyl.) H. Olivier

Zuidelijke citroenkorst

7105

Caloplaca arenaria

(Pers.) Müll. Arg.

 

4871

Caloplaca atroflava

(Turner) Mong.

Rivierdijkzonnetje

4090

Caloplaca aurantia

(Pers.) Hellbom

Platte citroenkorst

4985

Caloplaca britannica

R. Sant.

 

4868

Caloplaca ceracea

J.R. Laundon

 

4091

Caloplaca cerina

(Ehrh. ex Hedwig) Th. Fr.

 

4092

Caloplaca cerinella

(Nyl.) Flagey

 

4872

Caloplaca cerinelloides

(Erichsen) Poelt

 

4093

Caloplaca chlorina

(Flotow) H. Olivier

Grijze citroenkorst

4094

Caloplaca citrina

(Hoffm.) Th. Fr.

Gewone citroenkorst

4706

Caloplaca coronata

(Krempelh. ex Körber) J. Steiner

Mandarijnkorst

4707

Caloplaca crenularia

(With.) J.R. Laundon

Rood dijkzonnetje

7031

Caloplaca crenulatella

(Nyl.) H. Olivier

Smalle citroenkorst

4095

Caloplaca decipiens

(Arnold) Blomb. & Forssell

Stoffige citroenkorst

4712

Caloplaca dolomiticola

(Hue) Zahlbr.

 

4096

Caloplaca ferruginea

(Hudson) Th. Fr.

 

4099

Caloplaca flavescens

(Hudson) J.R. Laundon

Gelobde citroenkorst

4867

Caloplaca flavocitrina

(Nyl.) A.E. Wade

Valse citroenkorst

4708

Caloplaca flavorubescens

(Hudson) J.R. Laundon

 

4097

Caloplaca flavovirescens

(Wulfen) Dalla Torre & Sarnth.

Betoncitroenkorst

4098

Caloplaca haematites

(Chaub. ex St-Amans) Zwackh

 

4924

Caloplaca herbidella

(Hue) H. Magn.

 

4100

Caloplaca holocarpa

(Hoffm. ex Ach.) A.E. Wade

Muurzonnetje

4101

Caloplaca lactea

(A. Massal.) Zahlbr.

Kalkcitroenkorst

4709

Caloplaca lithophila

H. Magn.

Kleine citroenkorst

4102

Caloplaca luteoalba

(Turner) Th. Fr.

Iepenzonnetje

4103

Caloplaca marina

(Wedd.) Zahlbr.

Gelobde zeecitroenkorst

7032

Caloplaca maritima

B. de Lesd.

Gewone zeecitroenkorst

4710

Caloplaca microthallina

(Wedd.) Zahlbr.

Schubbige zeecitroenkorst

4104

Caloplaca obscurella

(Körber) Th. Fr.

Gewone kraterkorst

4105

Caloplaca ruderum

(Malbr.) J.R. Laundon

Kerkcitroenkorst

4108

Caloplaca saxicola

(Hoffm.) Nordin

Sinaasappelkorst

4894

Caloplaca subpallida

H. Magn.

Bleek dijkzonnetje

4110

Caloplaca teicholyta

(Ach.) Steiner

Witte citroenkorst

4111

Caloplaca thallincola

(Wedd.) Du Rietz

Fraaie citroenkorst

4711

Caloplaca ulcerosa

Coppins & P. James

Iepenkraterkorst

4112

Caloplaca variabilis

(Pers.) Müll. Arg.

 

4114

Candelaria concolor

(Dickson) Stein

Vals dooiermos

4116

Candelariella aurella

(Hoffm.) Zahlbr.

Kleine geelkorst

4117

Candelariella medians

(Nyl.) A.L. Sm.

Gelobde geelkorst

4118

Candelariella reflexa

(Nyl.) Lettau

Poedergeelkorst

4119

Candelariella vitellina

(Hoffm.) Müll. Arg.

Grove geelkorst

4120

Candelariella xanthostigma

(Ach.) Lettau

Fijne geelkorst

4347

Carbonea supersparsa

(Nyl.) Hertel

 

4897

Carbonea vitellinaria

(Nyl.) Hertel

 

4925

Catapyrenium rufescens

(Ach.) Breuss

 

4926

Catapyrenium squamulosum

(Ach.) Breuss

Tufkrijtkorst

4927

Catillaria atomarioides

(Müll. Arg.) H. Kilias

 

4125

Catillaria chalybeia

(Borrer) A. Massal.

Donkere rookkorst

4126

Catillaria lenticularis

(Ach.) Th. Fr.

Lichte rookkorst

4127

Catillaria nigroclavata

(Nyl.) Schuler

Boomrookkorst

7051

Cercidospora macrospora

(Uloth) Hafellner & Nav.-Ros.

 

4205

Cetraria aculeata

(Schreber) Fr.

Gewoon kraakloof

4132

Cetraria chlorophylla

(Willd.) Vainio

Bruin boerenkoolmos

4133

Cetraria islandica

(L.) Ach.

IJslands mos

4665

Cetraria muricata

(Ach.) Eckfeldt

Fijn kraakloof

4134

Cetraria nivalis

(L.) Ach.

 

4135

Cetraria pinastri

(Scop.) Gray

Geel boerenkoolmos

4136

Cetraria sepincola

(Ehrh.) Ach.

 

4214

Chaenotheca brachypoda

(Ach.) Tibell

Groen schorssteeltje

4716

Chaenotheca brunneola

(Ach.) Müll. Arg.

 

4986

Chaenotheca chlorella

(Ach.) Müll. Arg.

Klein schorssteeltje

4138

Chaenotheca chrysocephala

(Turner ex Ach.) Th. Fr.

Geel schorssteeltje

4139

Chaenotheca ferruginea

(Turner & Borrer) Mig.

Roestbruin schorssteeltje

4213

Chaenotheca furfuracea

(L.) Tibell

Lichtend schorssteeltje

4717

Chaenotheca hispidula

(Ach.) Zahlbr.

 

4929

Chaenotheca stemonea

(Ach.) Müll. Arg.

Stoffig schorssteeltje

4142

Chaenotheca trichialis

(Ach.) Th. Fr.

Grijs schorssteeltje

4143

Chaenotheca xyloxena

Nádv.

 

7092

Chaenothecopsis savonica

(Räsänen) Tibell

 

4831

Chromatochlamys muscorum

(Fr.) Mayrh. & Poelt

 

4145

Chrysothrix candelaris

(L.) J.R. Laundon

Gele poederkorst

4148

Cladina arbuscula

(Wallr.) Hale & W.L. Culb.

Gebogen rendiermos

4156

Cladina ciliata

(Stirton) Trass

Sierlijk rendiermos

4183

Cladina portentosa

(Dufour) Follmann

Open rendiermos

4185

Cladina rangiferina

(L.) Nyl.

Echt rendiermos

4192

Cladina stellaris

(Opiz) Brodo

Kerststukjes-rendiermos

4719

Cladonia berghsonii

Asperges

 

4928

Cladonia borealis

S. Stenroos

Plomp bekermos

4151

Cladonia caespiticia

(Pers.) Flörke

Greppelblaadje

4723

Cladonia callosa

Delise ex Harm.

Breekbaar heidestaartje

4662

Cladonia cariosa

(Ach.) Sprengel

 

4152

Cladonia cenotea

(Ach.) Schaerer

 

4153

Cladonia cervicornis

(Ach.) Flotow

Gewoon stapelbekertje

4155

Cladonia chlorophaea

(Flörke ex Sommerf.) Sprengel

Fijn bekermos

4157

Cladonia coccifera

(L.) Willd.

Rood bekermos

4158

Cladonia coniocraea

(Flörke) Sprengel

Smal bekermos

4160

Cladonia cornuta

(L.) Hoffm.

Gevlekt heidestaartje

4161

Cladonia crispata

(Ach.) Flotow

Open heidestaartje

4165

Cladonia deformis

(L.) Hoffm.

 

4166

Cladonia digitata

(L.) Hoffm.

Vertakt bekermos

4167

Cladonia fimbriata

(L.) Fr.

Kopjes-bekermos

4168

Cladonia floerkeana

(Fr.) Flörke

Rode heidelucifer

4169

Cladonia foliacea

(Hudson) Willd.

Elandgeweimos, Zomersneeuw

4170

Cladonia furcata

(Hudson) Schrader

Gevorkt heidestaartje

4173

Cladonia glauca

Flörke

Bruin heidestaartje

4174

Cladonia gracilis

(L.) Willd.

Girafje

4175

Cladonia grayi

G.K. Merrill ex Sandst.

Bruin bekermos

4159

Cladonia humilis

(With.) J.R. Laundon

Patatzak-bekermos

4176

Cladonia incrassata

Flörke

Turflucifer

7058

Cladonia luteoalba

Wheldon & A. Wilson

 

4177

Cladonia macilenta

Hoffm.

Dove heidelucifer

4179

Cladonia parasitica

(Hoffm.) Hoffm.

 

7033

Cladonia peziziformis

(With.) J.R. Laundon

 

4180

Cladonia phyllophora

Hoffm.

 

4181

Cladonia pocillum

(Ach.) Grognot

Duinbekermos

4182

Cladonia polydactyla

(Flörke) Sprengel

Sterheidestaartje

4184

Cladonia pyxidata

(L.) Hoffm.

Wrattig bekermos

4147

Cladonia ramulosa

(With.) J.R. Laundon

Rafelig bekermos

4186

Cladonia rangiformis

Hoffm.

Vals rendiermos

4187

Cladonia rappii

Evans

Slank stapelbekertje

4188

Cladonia rei

Schaerer

Vals kronkelheidestaartje

4189

Cladonia scabriuscula

(Delise) Nyl.

Ruw heidestaartje

4190

Cladonia squamosa

Hoffm.

Doornig heidestaartje

4193

Cladonia strepsilis

(Ach.) Grognot

Hamerblaadje

4194

Cladonia subcervicornis

(Vainio) Kernst.

 

4195

Cladonia subulata

(L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg.

Kronkelheidestaartje

4196

Cladonia sulphurina

(Michaux) Fr.

Geel bekermos

4197

Cladonia symphycarpa

(Flörke) Fr.

 

4199

Cladonia uncialis

(L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg.

Varkenspootje

4200

Cladonia zopfii

Vainio

Ezelspootje

4337

Clauzadea metzleri

(Körber) Clauzade & Roux ex D. Hawksw.

 

4338

Clauzadea monticola

(Ach.) Hafellner & Bellemère

Ruïnekorst

4203

Cliostomum griffithii

(Sm.) Coppins

Gespikkelde witkorst

4727

Clypeococcum hypocenomycis

D. Hawksw.

 

4207

Collema crispum

(Hudson) Weber ex F.H. Wigg.

Gewoon geleimos

4728

Collema fragrans

(Sm.) Ach.

 

4208

Collema furfuraceum

(Arnold) Du Rietz

 

4211

Collema fuscovirens

(With.) J.R. Laundon

Bolletjes-geleimos

4209

Collema limosum

(Ach.) Ach.

Dun geleimos

4210

Collema tenax

(Sw.) Ach.

Dik geleimos

4789

Corticifraga fuckelii

(Rehm) D. Hawksw. & R. Sant.

 

7068

Cresporhaphis wienkampii

(J. Lahm ex Hazsl.) M.B. Aguirre

 

4219

Cyphelium inquinans

(Sm.) Trevisan

 

4220

Cyphelium sessile

(Pers.) Trevisan

 

4730

Dactylospora parasitica

(Flörke) Zopf

 

4931

Didymellopsis collematum

(Steiner) Grube & Hafellner

 

4224

Dimerella pineti

(Ach.) Vezda

Valse knoopjeskorst

4226

Diploicia canescens

(Dickson) A. Massal.

Kauwgommos

4733

Diploschistes caesioplumbeus

(Nyl.) Vainio

 

4228

Diploschistes muscorum

(Scop.) R. Sant.

Duindaalder

4229

Diploschistes scruposus

(Schreber) Norman

Muurdaalder

4231

Diplotomma alboatrum

(Hoffm.) Flotow

Cementkorst

4232

Diplotomma chlorophaeum

(Hepp ex Leighton) Szatala

IJsselmeerkorst

4898

Diplotomma dispersum

(Krempelh.) Arnold

 

4734

Diplotomma epipolium

(Ach.) Arnold

 

4235

Dirina stenhammarii

(Fr. ex Stenhammar) Poelt & Follmann

Kerkmuurkorst

4237

Endocarpon pusillum

Hedw.

 

7057

Endococcus propinquus

(Körber) D. Hawksw.

 

4738

Endococcus rugulosus

Nyl.

 

4239

Enterographa crassa

(DC.) Fée

Grauwe runenkorst

4933

Epigloea bactrospora

Zukal

 

7010

Epigloea filifera

Döbbeler

 

4934

Epigloea medioincrassata

(Grummann) Döbbeler

 

4935

Epigloea pleiospora

Döbbeler

 

7035

Epigloea renitens

(Grummann) Döbbeler

 

4936

Epigloea soleiformis

Döbbeler

 

4241

Evernia divaricata

(L.) Ach.

 

4242

Evernia prunastri

(L.) Ach.

Eikenmos, Gewoon geweimos

4124

Fellhanera bouteillei

(Desm.) Vezda

 

4987

Fellhanera subtilis

(Vezda) Diederich & Sérus.

 

7007

Fellhanera viridisorediata

Aptroot, Brand & Spier

 

4989

Fellhaneropsis myrtillicola

(Erichsen) Sérus. & Coppins

Bosbeskorst

4066

Fellhaneropsis vezdae

(Coppins & P. James) Sérus. & Coppins

 

4244

Fulgensia fulgens

(Sw.) Elenkin

 

4246

Fuscidea cyathoides

(Ach.) V. Wirth & Vezda

 

4247

Fuscidea lightfootii

(Sm.) Coppins & P. James

 

4991

Fuscidea praeruptorum

(Du Rietz & H. Magn.) V. Wirth & Vezda

Hunebedvlekje

4937

Geisleria sychnogonoides

Nitschke

Leemstippel

4249

Graphina anguina

(Mont.) Müll. Arg

 

4251

Graphis elegans

(Borrer ex Sm.) Ach.

 

4252

Graphis scripta

(L.) Ach.

Gewoon schriftmos

4254

Gyalecta derivata

(Nyl.) H. Olivier

 

4255

Gyalecta flotowii

Körber

 

4256

Gyalecta truncigena

(Ach.) Hepp

 

4992

Gyalidea hyalinescens

(Nyl.) Vezda

 

4870

Gyalidea psammoica

(Nyl.) Vezda

Texels mos

4258

Gyalideopsis anastomosans

P. James & Vezda

Aspergekorst

4260

Haematomma ochroleucum

(Necker) J.R. Laundon

Witgerande stofkorst

4941

Halecania viridescens

Coppins & P. James

 

7077

Hobsonia christiansenii

B.L. Brady & D. Hawksw.

 

4741

Hymenelia ceracea

(Arnold) Poelt & Vezda

 

4271

Hymenelia prevostii

(Duby) Krempelh.

 

4496

Hyperphyscia adglutinata

(Flörke) Mayrh. & Poelt

Dun schaduwmos

7093

Hypocenomyce caradocensis

(Leighton ex Nyl.) P. James & G. Schneider

 

4274

Hypocenomyce scalaris

(Ach.) M. Choisy

Gewoon schubjesmos

4276

Hypogymnia farinacea

Zopf

 

4277

Hypogymnia physodes

(L.) Nyl.

Gewoon schorsmos

4278

Hypogymnia tubulosa

(Schaerer) Havaas

Witkopschorsmos

4279

Hypogymnia vittata

(Ach.) Parrique

 

4281

Icmadophila ericetorum

(L.) Zahlbr.

 

4743

Illosporium carneum

Fr.

 

4979

Imshaugia aleurites

(Ach.) S.L.F. Meyer

Dennenmos

7070

Kirschsteiniothelia aethiops

(Berk. & M. Curtis) D. Hawksw.

 

7071

Kirschsteiniothelia maritima

(Linder) D. Hawksw.

 

4746

Laeviomyces opegraphae

D. Hawksw.

 

4900

Lasiosphaeriopsis salisburyi

D. Hawksw. & Sivan.

 

4286

Lecanactis abietina

(Ach.) Körber

Maleboskorst

4901

Lecania atrynoides

M. Knowles

Dijkglimschoteltje

4942

Lecania cuprea

(A. Massal.) van den Boom & Coppins

 

4289

Lecania cyrtella

(Ach.) Th. Fr.

Boomglimschoteltje

4290

Lecania cyrtellina

(Nyl.) Sandst.

 

4291

Lecania erysibe

(Ach.) Mudd

Stofglimschoteltje

4292

Lecania fuscella

(Schaerer) A. Massal.

 

4943

Lecania hutchinsiae

(Nyl.) A.L. Sm.

 

4944

Lecania inundata

(Hepp ex Koerber) M. Mayrh.

 

4062

Lecania naegelii

(Hepp) Diederich & van den Boom

 

4873

Lecania nylanderiana

A. Massal.

 

4902

Lecania rabenhorstii

(Hepp) Arnold

Steenglimschoteltje

4945

Lecania sylvestris

(Arnold) Arnold

 

4946

Lecania turicensis

(Hepp) Müll. Arg.

 

4287

Lecanographa lyncea

(Sm.) Egea & Torrente

 

4344

Lecanora aitema

(Ach.) Hepp

Dennenschotelkorst

4313

Lecanora albella

(Pers.) Ach.

 

4294

Lecanora albescens

(Hoffm.) Branth & Rostrup

Kalkschotelkorst

4322

Lecanora argentata

(Ach.) Malme

Bosschotelkorst

7037

Lecanora barkmaniana

Aptroot & van Herk

Ammoniakschotelkorst

4298

Lecanora campestris

(Schaerer) Hue

Kastanjebruine schotelkorst

4299

Lecanora carpinea

(L.) Vainio

Melige schotelkorst

4300

Lecanora chlarotera

Nyl.

Witte schotelkorst

7038

Lecanora compallens

van Herk & Aptroot

Miskende schotelkorst

4301

Lecanora conferta

(Duby ex Fr.) Grognot

Kerkschotelkorst

4302

Lecanora confusa

Almb.

 

4303

Lecanora conizaeoides

Nyl. ex Crombie

Zwavelvreter, Groene schotelkorst

4304

Lecanora crenulata

Hooker

Rafelschotelkorst

4305

Lecanora dispersa

(Pers.) Sommerf.

Verborgen schotelkorst

7118

Lecanora expallens

Ach.

Bleekgroene schotelkorst

4307

Lecanora flotowiana

Sprengel

 

4947

Lecanora gangaleoides

Nyl.

 

4747

Lecanora hageni

(Ach.) Ach.

Kleine schotelkorst

4309

Lecanora helicopis

(Wahlenb.) Ach.

Zeeschotelkorst

4311

Lecanora horiza

(Ach.) Lindsay

Donkere schotelkorst

4748

Lecanora hybocarpa

(Tuck.) Brodo

 

4749

Lecanora intricata

(Ach.) Ach.

Mozaïekschotelkorst

4310

Lecanora intumescens

(Rebent.) Rabenh.

 

4312

Lecanora muralis

(Schreber) Rabenh.

Muurschotelkorst

4340

Lecanora orosthea

(Ach.) Ach.

Stoffige schotelkorst

4296

Lecanora pannonica

Szatala

Oosterse schotelkorst

4314

Lecanora piniperda

Körber

 

4315

Lecanora polytropa

(Ehrh. ex Hoffm.) Rabenh.

Geelgroene schotelkorst

4316

Lecanora pulicaris

(Pers.) Ach.

Eikenschotelkorst

4317

Lecanora rupicola

(L.) Zahlbr.

Dijkschotelkorst

4318

Lecanora saligna

(Schrader) Zahlbr.

Houtschotelkorst

4319

Lecanora sambuci

(Pers.) Nyl.

 

7039

Lecanora sinuosa

van Herk & Aptroot

Bochtige schotelkorst

4320

Lecanora soralifera

(Suza) Räsänen

 

7040

Lecanora stenotropa

Nyl.

 

4321

Lecanora strobilina

(Sprengel) Kieffer

 

4993

Lecanora subcarpinea

Szatala

Berijpte schotelkorst

4345

Lecanora sulphurea

(Hoffm.) Ach.

Zwavelgroene schotelkorst

4323

Lecanora symmicta

(Ach.) Ach.

Bolle schotelkorst

4324

Lecanora varia

(Hoffm.) Ach.

Hardhout-schotelkorst

4750

Lecidea auriculata

Th. Fr.

 

4332

Lecidea fuscoatra

(L.) Ach.

Gewone granietkorst

4341

Lecidea lapicida

(Ach.) Ach.

 

4336

Lecidea lithophila

(Ach.) Ach.

Zwarte granietkorst

4342

Lecidea plana

(J. Lahm) Nyl.

 

4343

Lecidea promixta

Nyl.

Zwerfsteenkorst

4994

Lecidea variegatula

Nyl.

Kleine granietkorst

7043

Lecidella anomaloides

(A. Massal.) Hertel & H. Kilias

 

4349

Lecidella carpathica

Körber

Donker purperschaaltje

4350

Lecidella elaeochroma

(Ach.) M. Choisy

Gewoon purperschaaltje

4948

Lecidella flavosorediata

(Vezda) Hertel & Leuckert

Fijne mosterdkorst

4351

Lecidella scabra

(Taylor) Hertel & Leuckert

Grijsgroene steenkorst

4352

Lecidella stigmatea

(Ach.) Hertel & Leuckert

Steenpurperschaaltje

4353

Lecidella subincongrua

(Nyl.) Hertel & Leuckert

 

4752

Lecidella viridans

(Flotow) Körber

 

4355

Lempholemma chalazanum

(Ach.) B. de Lesd.

 

4949

Lempholemma polyanthes

(Bernh.) Malme

 

7034

Lepraria eburnea

J.R. Laundon

 

4357

Lepraria incana

(L.) Ach.

Gewone poederkorst

7027

Lepraria jackii

Tønsberg

 

4950

Lepraria lesdainii

(Hue) R.C. Harris

Groene poederkorst

4903

Lepraria lobificans

Nyl.

Gelobde poederkorst

4951

Lepraria neglecta

(Nyl.) Lettau

Witte poederkorst

4952

Lepraria rigidula

(B. de Lesd.) Tønsberg

Grove poederkorst

4358

Leproloma membranaceum

(Dickson) Vainio

Geschulpte poederkorst

4905

Leproloma vouauxii

(Hue) J.R. Laundon

Bleke poederkorst

4953

Leproplaca chrysodeta

(Vainio ex Räsänen) J.R. Laundon

Kerkmosterdkorst

4363

Leptogium biatorinum

(Nyl.) Leighton

 

4366

Leptogium corniculatum

(Hoffm.) Minks

 

4368

Leptogium gelatinosum

(With.) J.R. Laundon

Duinzwelmos

4365

Leptogium intermedium

(Arnold) Arnold

 

4364

Leptogium lichenoides

(L.) Zahlbr.

Fijn zwelmos

4954

Leptogium plicatile

(Ach.) Leighton

Waterzwelmos

4367

Leptogium schraderi

(Bernh.) Nyl.

Kalkzwelmos

4369

Leptogium tenuissimum

(Dickson) Körber

 

4370

Leptogium teretiusculum

(Wallr.) Arnold

Dijkzwelmos

4996

Leptogium turgidum

(Ach.) Crombie

Muurzwelmos

4372

Leptorhaphis atomaria

(Ach.) Szatala

 

4997

Leptorhaphis contorta

Degel.

 

4373

Leptorhaphis epidermidis

(Ach.) Th. Fr.

 

4955

Leptorhaphis maggiana

(A. Massal.) Körber

 

4374

Leptorhaphis parameca

(A. Massal.) Körber

 

4876

Leptosphaerulina peltigerae

(Fuckel) Riedl

 

7012

Libertiella malmedyensis

Spegazzini & Roumeguère

 

4754

Lichenoconium erodens

M.S. Christ. & D. Hawksw.

 

4755

Lichenoconium lecanorae

(Jaap) D. Hawksw.

 

4877

Lichenoconium pyxidatae

(Oudem.) Petrak & Sydow

 

4757

Lichenodiplis lecanorae

(Vouaux) Dyko & D. Hawksw.

 

4961

Lichenopeltella peltigericola

(D. Hawksw.) R. Sant.

 

4761

Lichenosticta alcicorniaria

(Lindsay) D. Hawksw.

 

4376

Lobaria pulmonaria

(L.) Hoffm.

Longenmos

4377

Lobaria scrobiculata

(Scop.) DC.

 

4740

Loxospora elatina

(Ach.) A. Massal.

 

4957

Macentina abscondita

Coppins & Vezda

 

4998

Macentina stigonemoides

Orange

Charamos

4744

Marchandiomyces corallinus

(Roberge) Diederich & D. Hawksw.

 

4130

Megalaria grossa

(Pers. ex Nyl.) Hafellner

 

7112

Melaspilea ochrothalamia

Nyl.

 

7106

Micarea adnata

Coppins

 

4762

Micarea bauschiana

(Körber) V. Wirth & Vezda

 

4763

Micarea botryoides

(Nyl.) Coppins

 

4958

Micarea cinerea

(Schaerer) Hedl.

 

4999

Micarea confusa

Coppins & van den Boom

Metaaloogje

4379

Micarea denigrata

(Fr.) Hedl.

Vulkaanoogje

4331

Micarea erratica

(Körber) Hertel, Rambold & Pietschm.

Kiezeloogje

7041

Micarea excipulata

Coppins

 

4380

Micarea leprosula

(Th. Fr.) Coppins & A. Fletcher

Mosoogje

4381

Micarea lignaria

(Ach.) Hedl.

Heideoogje

4335

Micarea lithinella

(Nyl.) Hedl.

Grindoogje

4382

Micarea melaena

(Nyl.) Hedl.

 

4383

Micarea misella

(Nyl.) Hedl.

 

7014

Micarea myriocarpa

V. Wirth & Vezda ex Coppins

 

4384

Micarea nitschkeana

(J. Lahm ex Rabenh.) Harm.

Takkenoogje

4385

Micarea peliocarpa

(Anzi) Coppins & R. Sant.

Boomoogje

4386

Micarea prasina

Fr.

Houtoogje

4387

Micarea sylvicola

(Flotow) Vezda & V. Wirth

 

4391

Moelleropsis nebulosa

(Hoffm.) Gyelnik

 

4766

Muellerella lichenicola

(Sommerf. : Fr.) D. Hawksw.

 

4767

Muellerella pygmaea

(Körber) D. Hawksw.

 

7087

Multiclavula vernalis

(Schwein.) R.H. Petersen

 

4334

Mycobilimbia hypnorum

(Libert) Kalb & Hafellner

 

4615

Mycobilimbia lobulata

(Sommerf.) Hafellner

 

4065

Mycobilimbia sabuletorum

(Schreber) Hafellner

Mosvreter

4393

Mycoblastus fucatus

(Stirton) Zahlbr.

Trilzwamkorst

4395

Mycocalicium subtile

(Pers.) Szatala

 

4769

Mycoporum hippocastani

(DC.) Coppins

 

4400

Mycoporum quercus

(A. Massal.) Müll. Arg.

 

7108

Nectriopsis micareae

Diederich, van den Boom & Ernst

 

7079

Neocoleroa inundata

(Vainio) Diederich

 

4833

Normandina acroglypta

(Norman) Aptroot

Parasietkorst

4402

Normandina pulchella

(Borrer) Nyl.

Hamsteroortje

4404

Ochrolechia androgyna

(Hoffm.) Arnold

Gewone tandpastakorst

4906

Ochrolechia microstictoides

Räsänen

Bostandpastakorst

4405

Ochrolechia parella

(L.) A. Massal.

Steentandpastakorst

4406

Ochrolechia subviridis

(Høeg) Erichsen

Wrattige tandpastakorst

7097

Ochrolechia turneri

(Sm.) Hasselrot

Valse kringkorst

4771

Omphalina ericetorum

(Fr. : Fr.) M. Lange

Gewoon veentrechtertje

4216

Omphalina hudsoniana

(H.S. Jenn.) H.E. Bigelow

Paarssteelveentrechtje

4772

Omphalina velutina

(Quélet) Quélet

Grauw veentrechtertje

4409

Opegrapha atra

Pers.

Zwart schriftmos

4773

Opegrapha confluens

(Ach.) Stizenb.

Dijkenschriftmos

4774

Opegrapha devulgata

Nyl.

 

4412

Opegrapha gyrocarpa

Flotow

Rossig schriftmos

4413

Opegrapha herbarum

Mont.

Rivierschriftmos

4775

Opegrapha mougeotii

A. Massal.

Kalkschriftmos

4414

Opegrapha niveoatra

(Borrer) J.R. Laundon

Klein schriftmos

4415

Opegrapha ochrocheila

Nyl.

Geel schriftmos

4416

Opegrapha rufescens

Pers.

Verzonken schriftmos

4776

Opegrapha rupestris

Pers.

 

4410

Opegrapha saxatilis

DC.

Muurschriftmos

4417

Opegrapha varia

Pers.

Kort schriftmos

4418

Opegrapha vermicellifera

(Kunze) J.R. Laundon

Gestippeld schriftmos

7113

Opegrapha viridis

(Ach.) Nyl.

 

4419

Opegrapha vulgata

Ach.

Wit schriftmos

4421

Parmelia acetabulum

(Necker) Duby

Olijf-schildmos

4422

Parmelia borreri

(Sm.) Turner

Witstippelschildmos

4423

Parmelia caperata

(L.) Ach.

Bosschildmos

4424

Parmelia conspersa

(Ehrh. ex Ach.) Ach.

Granietschildmos

4425

Parmelia delisei

(Duby) Nyl.

Bruin dijkschildmos

4426

Parmelia discordans

Nyl.

 

4427

Parmelia disjuncta

Erichsen

 

4428

Parmelia elegantula

(Zahlbr.) Szatala

Sierlijk schildmos

4429

Parmelia exasperata

De Not.

 

4430

Parmelia exasperatula

Nyl.

Lepelschildmos

4431

Parmelia flaventior

Stirton

Oosters schildmos

4778

Parmelia glabratula

(Lamy) Nyl.

Glanzend schildmos

4434

Parmelia laciniatula

(Flagey ex H. Olivier) Zahlbr.

Lobjesschildmos

4435

Parmelia loxodes

Nyl.

Bruin hunebedschildmos

4436

Parmelia mougeotii

Schaerer ex D. Dietr.

Zonnetjesschildmos

4437

Parmelia omphalodes

(L.) Ach.

Bruingrijs steenschildmos

4666

Parmelia pastillifera

(Harm.) R. Schubert & Klement

 

4438

Parmelia perlata

Ach.

Groot schildmos

4907

Parmelia protomatrae

Gyelnik

 

4779

Parmelia pulla

Ach.

 

4439

Parmelia quercina

(Willd.) Vainio

 

4667

Parmelia reticulata

Taylor

 

4440

Parmelia revoluta

Flörke

Gebogen schildmos

4441

Parmelia saxatilis

(L.) Ach.

Blauwgrijs steenschildmos

4445

Parmelia somloënsis

Gyelnik

 

4908

Parmelia soredians

Nyl.

Groen boomschildmos

7044

Parmelia subargentifera

Nyl.

 

4442

Parmelia subaurifera

Nyl.

Verstop-schildmos

4962

Parmelia submontana

Nádv. ex Hale

 

7094

Parmelia subrudecta

Nyl.

Gestippeld schildmos

4444

Parmelia sulcata

Taylor

Gewoon schildmos

4446

Parmelia tiliacea

(Hoffm.) Ach.

Lindeschildmos

7098

Parmelia ulophylla

(Ach.) F. Wilson

Rijpschildmos

4447

Parmelia verruculifera

Nyl.

Wrattig schildmos

4450

Parmeliopsis ambigua

(Wulfen) Nyl.

Avocadomos

4451

Parmeliopsis hyperopta

(Ach.) Arnold

 

4459

Peltigera didactyla

(With.) J.R. Laundon

Soredieus leermos

4454

Peltigera horizontalis

(Hudson) Baumg.

 

4780

Peltigera hymenina

(Ach.) Delise

 

4455

Peltigera malacea

(Ach.) Funck

 

4781

Peltigera membranacea

(Ach.) Nyl.

 

4456

Peltigera neckeri

Hepp ex Müll. Arg.

Zwart leermos

4457

Peltigera praetextata

(Flörke ex Sommerf.) Zopf

 

4458

Peltigera rufescens

(Weiss) Humb.

Klein leermos

4397

Peridiothelia fuliguncta

(Norman) D. Hawksw.

 

7028

Peridiothelia grandiuscula

(Anzi) D. Hawksw.

 

4461

Pertusaria albescens

(Hudson) M. Choisy & Werner

Witte kringkorst

4462

Pertusaria amara

(Ach.) Nyl.

Ananaskorst

4782

Pertusaria aspergilla

(Ach.) J.R. Laundon

Gele dijkkringkorst

4463

Pertusaria coccodes

(Ach.) Nyl.

Bleek speldenkussentje

4464

Pertusaria corallina

(L.) Arnold

 

7099

Pertusaria flavicans

Lamy

 

4465

Pertusaria flavida

(DC.) J.R. Laundon

 

4783

Pertusaria hemisphaerica

(Flörke) Erichsen

Boskringkorst

4466

Pertusaria hymenea

(Ach.) Schaerer

Open speldenkussentje

4467

Pertusaria lactea

(L.) Arnold

 

7045

Pertusaria lactescens

Mudd

Dikke dijkkringkorst

4468

Pertusaria leioplaca

DC.

Glad speldenkussentje

4469

Pertusaria multipuncta

(Turner) Nyl.

 

4470

Pertusaria pertusa

(Weigel) Tuck.

Gewoon speldenkussentje

4471

Pertusaria pseudocorallina

(Liljeblad) Arnold

 

4784

Pertusaria pustulata

(Ach.) Duby

 

4473

Petractis clausa

(Hoffm.) Krempelh.

 

7016

Pezizella epithallina

(W. Phillips & Plowr.) Sacc.

 

4963

Phaeographis inusta

(Ach.) Müll. Arg.

Grote runenkorst

4964

Phaeographis smithii

(Leighton) B. de Lesd.

 

4477

Phaeophyscia ciliata

(Hoffm.) Moberg

 

4478

Phaeophyscia nigricans

(Flörke) Moberg

Klein schaduwmos

4479

Phaeophyscia orbicularis

(Necker) Moberg

Rond schaduwmos

4751

Phaeopyxis punctum

(A. Massal.) Rambold, Triebel & Coppins

 

4787

Phaeospora parasitica

(Lönnr.) Arnold

 

4966

Phaeosporobolus alpinus

R. Sant., Alstrup & D. Hawksw.

 

4481

Phlyctis agelaea

(Ach.) Flotow

 

4482

Phlyctis argena

(Sprengel) Flotow

Lichtvlekje

4809

Physalospora lecanorae

(Stein) Winter

 

4484

Physcia adscendens

(Fr.) H. Olivier

Kapjesvingermos

4485

Physcia aipolia

(Ehrh. ex Humb.) Fürnrohr

Gemarmerd vingermos

4486

Physcia caesia

(Hoffm.) Fürnrohr

Stoeprandvingermos

4487

Physcia clementei

(Sm.) Maas Geest.

Isidieus vingermos

4488

Physcia dubia

(Hoffm.) Lettau

Bleek vingermos

4489

Physcia semipinnata

(J.F. Gmelin) Moberg

Stekelig vingermos

4490

Physcia stellaris

(L.) Nyl.

Groot vingermos

4491

Physcia tenella

(Scop.) DC.

Heksenvingermos

4492

Physcia tribacia

(Ach.) Nyl.

 

4493

Physcia wainioi

Räsänen

 

4501

Physconia distorta

(With.) J.R. Laundon

Fors rijpmos

4498

Physconia enteroxantha

(Nyl.) Poelt

Donker rijpmos

4499

Physconia grisea

(Lam.) Poelt

Grauw rijpmos

4500

Physconia perisidiosa

(Erichsen) Moberg

Duinrijpmos

4503

Placopsis lambii

Hertel & V. Wirth

 

7047

Placopyrenium trachyticum

(Hazsl.) Breuss

 

7042

Placynthiella dasaea

(Stirton) Tønsberg

 

4791

Placynthiella icmalea

(Ach.) Coppins & P. James

Bruine veenkorst

4339

Placynthiella oligotropha

(J.R. Laundon) Coppins & P. James

Heideveenkorst

4346

Placynthiella uliginosa

(Schrader) Coppins & P. James

Slijmige veenkorst

4505

Placynthium nigrum

(Hudson) Gray

Zwarte grafkorst

4507

Platismatia glauca

(L.) W.L. Culb. & C.F. Culb.

Groot boerenkoolmos

4759

Plectocarpon lichenum

(Sommerf.) D. Hawksw.

 

4510

Polyblastia albida

Arnold

 

4793

Polyblastia cupularis

A. Massal.

 

4794

Polyblastia dermatodes

A. Massal.

Rossige kalkstippelkorst

4796

Polycoccum peltigerae

(Fuckel) Vezda

 

4512

Polysporina simplex

(Davies) Vezda

Doolhofschijfje

7053

Porina aenea

(Wallr.) Zahlbr.

Schors-olievlekje

4514

Porina borreri

(Trevisan) D. Hawksw. & P. James

 

4515

Porina chlorotica

(Ach.) Müll. Arg.

Steen-olievlekje

4798

Porina leptalea

(Durieu & Mont.) A.L. Sm.

Bruin olievlekje

7114

Porocyphus byssoides

Hepp

 

4800

Porocyphus coccodes

(Flotow) Körber

 

4264

Porpidia crustulata

(Ach.) Hertel & Knoph

 

4265

Porpidia macrocarpa

(DC.) Hertel & A.J. Schwab

Granietblauwkorst

4967

Porpidia musiva

(Körber) Hertel & Knoph

 

4266

Porpidia platycarpoides

(Bagl.) Hertel

 

4267

Porpidia soredizodes

(Lamy ex Nyl.) J.R. Laundon

Dunne blauwkorst

4268

Porpidia tuberculosa

(Sm.) Hertel & Knoph

Dikke blauwkorst

7116

Pronectria oligospora

Lowen & Rogerson

 

4801

Protoblastenia calva

(Dickson) Zahlbr.

 

4517

Protoblastenia rupestris

(Scop.) J. Steiner

Rode kalksteenkorst

4297

Protoparmelia badia

(Hoffm.) Hafellner

 

7054

Protoparmelia hypotremella

van Herk, Spier & V. Wirth

Grijze spijkerdrager

4968

Protoparmelia oleagina

(Harm.) Coppins

Bruine spijkerdrager

7061

Psammina stipitata

D. Hawksw.

 

4519

Pseudevernia furfuracea

(L.) Zopf

Purper geweimos

4969

Psilolechia clavulifera

(Nyl.) Coppins

 

4803

Psilolechia leprosa

Coppins & Purvis

Kopermos

4522

Psilolechia lucida

(Ach.) M. Choisy

UV-mos

4524

Psora decipiens

(Hedw.) Hoffm.

 

4805

Psorotichia schaereri

(A. Massal.) Arnold

 

4526

Pycnothelia papillaria

(Ehrh.) Dufour

Rijstkorrelmos

4807

Pyrenidium actinellum

Nyl.

 

7055

Pyrenocollema chlorococcum

Aptroot & van den Boom

 

4028

Pyrenocollema halodytes

(Nyl.) R.C. Harris

Zeepokkorst

7001

Pyrenocollema monense

(Wheldon) Coppins

 

4528

Pyrenula chlorospila

(Nyl.) Arnold

 

4529

Pyrenula nitida

(Weigel) Ach.

Beukenknikker

4531

Pyrrhospora quernea

(Dickson) Körber

Grove mosterdkorst

4533

Ramalina baltica

Lettau

 

4534

Ramalina calicaris

(L.) Fr.

 

4536

Ramalina farinacea

(L.) Ach.

Melig takmos

4537

Ramalina fastigiata

(Pers.) Ach.

Trompettakmos

4538

Ramalina fraxinea

(L.) Ach.

Groot takmos

4535

Ramalina lacera

(With.) J.R. Laundon

Waaiertakmos

4539

Ramalina pollinaria

(Westr.) Ach.

 

4540

Ramalina siliquosa

(Hudson) A.L. Sm.

 

7022

Ramonia interjecta

Coppins

 

4542

Rhizocarpon concentricum

(Davies) Beltr.

 

4543

Rhizocarpon constrictum

Malme

 

4544

Rhizocarpon distinctum

Th. Fr.

Bruin landkaartmos

4545

Rhizocarpon geographicum

(L.) DC.

Gewoon landkaartmos

4810

Rhizocarpon lavatum

(Fr.) Hazsl.

 

4546

Rhizocarpon lecanorinum

Anders

Klein landkaartmos

4547

Rhizocarpon obscuratum

(Ach.) A. Massal.

Donker landkaartmos

4548

Rhizocarpon riparium

Räsänen

 

4970

Rinodina aspersa

(Borrer) J.R. Laundon

 

4811

Rinodina bischoffii

(Hepp) A. Massal.

Tufschotelkorst

4812

Rinodina calcarea

(Arnold) Arnold

 

7002

Rinodina confragosa

(Ach.) Körber

 

4550

Rinodina conradii

Körber

 

4813

Rinodina efflorescens

Malme

 

4552

Rinodina gennarii

Bagl.

Donkerbruine schotelkorst

7003

Rinodina griseosoralifera

Coppins

 

4814

Rinodina oxydata

(A. Massal.) A. Massal.

Rivierschotelkorst

4971

Rinodina pityrea

Ropin & Mayrh.

Blauwe mosterdkorst

4553

Rinodina pyrina

(Ach.) Arnold

 

4972

Rinodina sophodes

(Ach.) A. Massal.

 

4554

Rinodina teichophila

(Nyl.) Arnold

Grauwe schotelkorst

4939

Ropalospora viridis

(Tønsberg) Tønsberg

Koele boskorst

7081

Roselliniella microthelia

(Wallr.) N. Hoffm. & Hafellner

 

4815

Sarcogyne privigna

(Ach.) A. Massal.

 

4556

Sarcogyne regularis

Körber

Berijpte kroontjeskorst

7029

Sarcopyrenia cylindrospora

(Crouan & H. Crouan) M.B. Aguirre

Dijktulbandje

4558

Sarcopyrenia gibba

(Nyl.) Nyl.

Graftulbandje

4560

Sarcosagium campestre

(Fr.) Poetsch & Schied.

Slijmige kleikorst

4816

Schismatomma cretaceum

(Hue) J.R. Laundon

 

4562

Schismatomma decolorans

(Turner & Borrer ex Sm.) Clauzade & Vezda

Purperkring

4818

Sclerococcum sphaerale

(Ach.) Fr.

 

4564

Scoliciosporum chlorococcum

(Graewe ex Stenhammar) Vezda

Boomspiraalkorst

4973

Scoliciosporum gallurae

Vezda & Poelt

Groene spiraalkorst

4565

Scoliciosporum pruinosum

(P. James) Vezda

 

4566

Scoliciosporum umbrinum

(Ach.) Arnold

Steenspiraalkorst

4820

Skyttea buelliae

Sherwood, D. Hawksw. & Coppins

 

4676

Skyttella mulleri

(Willey) D. Hawksw. & R. Sant.

 

4569

Solorina saccata

(L.) Ach.

 

4821

Sphinctrina anglica

Nyl.

 

4822

Sphinctrina leucopoda

Nyl.

 

4573

Sphinctrina turbinata

(Pers. : Fr.) De Not.

 

4575

Squamarina cartilaginea

(With.) P. James

 

4576

Squamarina lentigera

(Weber) Poelt

 

4578

Staurothele frustulenta

Vainio

Roze rivierkorst

4823

Staurothele hymenogonia

(Nyl.) Th. Fr.

 

4580

Steinia geophana

(Nyl.) Stein

Ruderaalkorst

4879

Stenocybe pullatula

(Ach.) Stein

 

4582

Stereocaulon condensatum

Hoffm.

Stuifzandkorrelloof

4583

Stereocaulon dactylophyllum

Flörke

 

4584

Stereocaulon evolutum

Graewe

 

4585

Stereocaulon nanodes

Tuck.

Spoorkorrelloof

4586

Stereocaulon paschale

(L.) Hoffm.

 

4587

Stereocaulon pileatum

Ach.

Staafkorrelloof

4588

Stereocaulon saxatile

H. Magn.

 

4589

Stereocaulon tomentosum

Fr.

 

4590

Stereocaulon vesuvianum

Pers.

Grof korrelloof

4688

Stigmidium marinum

(Deakin) Swinscow

Obscure wadkorst

7049

Stigmidium mycobilimbiae

C. Roux, Triebel & Etayo

 

4826

Stigmidium peltideae

(Vainio) R. Sant.

 

4592

Strangospora moriformis

(Ach.) Stein

 

7117

Strangospora ochrophora

(Nyl.) R. Anderson

 

4593

Strangospora pinicola

(A. Massal.) Körber

Muggenstrontjesmos

4595

Strigula affinis

(A. Massal.) R.C. Harris

Iepenspikkel

7024

Syzygospora physciacearum

Diederich

 

4828

Taeniolella delicata

M.S. Christ. & D. Hawksw.

 

4829

Taeniolella phaeophysciae

D. Hawksw.

 

7100

Taeniolella punctata

M.S. Christ. & D. Hawksw.

 

4881

Taeniolina scripta

(P. Karsten) P.M. Kirk

 

7075

Telogalla olivieri

(Vouaux) N. Hoffm. & Hafellner

 

4597

Teloschistes chrysophthalmus

(L.) Th. Fr.

 

4295

Tephromela atra

(Hudson) Hafellner

Zwarte schotelkorst

4389

Thelenella modesta

(Nyl.) Nyl.

 

4832

Thelidium decipiens

(Nyl.) Krempelh.

 

4916

Thelidium dionantense

Zahlbr.

 

4834

Thelidium minimum

(A. Massal. ex Körber) Arnold

 

4599

Thelidium minutulum

Körber

 

4600

Thelidium olivaceum

Körber

 

4835

Thelidium zwackhii

(Hepp) A. Massal.

 

4995

Thelocarpon coccosporum

Lettau

 

4604

Thelocarpon epibolum

Nyl.

 

7036

Thelocarpon herteri

J. Lahm

 

4836

Thelocarpon impressellum

Nyl.

 

4882

Thelocarpon intermediellum

Nyl.

 

4605

Thelocarpon laureri

(Flotow) Nyl.

Gewone stuifmeelkorst

7101

Thelocarpon lichenicola

(Fuckel) Poelt & Hafellner

 

4917

Thelocarpon olivaceum

B. de Lesd.

 

4606

Thelocarpon pallidum

G. Salisb.

 

7048

Thelocarpon sphaerosporum

H. Magn.

 

4609

Thelotrema lepadinum

(Ach.) Ach.

Beukenwrat

4611

Thrombium epigaeum

(Pers.) Wallr.

 

4613

Toninia aromatica

(Sm.) A. Massal.

Muurblaaskorst

4614

Toninia sedifolia

(Scop.) Timdal

Kalkblaaskorst

4617

Trapelia coarctata

(Sm.) M. Choisy

Gewoon sterschoteltje

4618

Trapelia involuta

(Taylor) Hertel

Gelobd sterschoteltje

4619

Trapelia obtegens

(Th. Fr.) Hertel

Bruin sterschoteltje

4837

Trapelia placodioides

Coppins & P. James

Wit sterschoteltje

4839

Trapeliopsis flexuosa

(Fr.) Coppins & P. James

Blauwe veenkorst

4840

Trapeliopsis gelatinosa

(Flörke) Coppins & P. James

 

4333

Trapeliopsis granulosa

(Hoffm.) Lumbsch

Lichte veenkorst

4841

Trapeliopsis percrenata

(Nyl.) G. Schneider

 

4842

Trapeliopsis pseudogranulosa

Coppins & P. James

Groene veenkorst

7026

Tremella wirthii

Diederich

 

4844

Trichonectria hirta

(Bloxam) Petch

 

7096

Trichonectria rubefaciens

(Ellis & Everh.) Diederich & Schroers

 

4621

Umbilicaria deusta

(L.) Baumg.

Hunebed-navelmos

4622

Umbilicaria polyphylla

(L.) Baumg.

 

4624

Usnea articulata

(L.) Hoffm.

 

4625

Usnea ceratina

Ach.

 

4630

Usnea cornuta

Körber

 

4974

Usnea esperantiana

P. Clerc

 

4626

Usnea filipendula

Stirton

 

4627

Usnea florida

(L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg.

 

4845

Usnea fragilescens

Havaas ex Lynge

 

4628

Usnea fulvoreagens

(Räsänen) Räsänen

Pijpenragerbaardmos

4846

Usnea glabrata

(Ach.) Vainio

 

4629

Usnea hirta

(L.) Weber ex F.H. Wigg.

Bleek baardmos

4631

Usnea rubicunda

Stirton

 

4632

Usnea subfloridana

Stirton

Gewoon baardmos

4975

Usnea wirthii

P. Clerc

 

4848

Verrucaria acrotella

Ach.

 

4634

Verrucaria aethiobola

Wahlenb.

Bruine waterstippelkorst

4635

Verrucaria aquatilis

Mudd

Zwarte waterstippelkorst

4602

Verrucaria bryoctona

(Th. Fr.) Orange

Zandstippelkorst

7059

Verrucaria caerulea

DC.

 

4637

Verrucaria calciseda

DC.

Witte kalkstippelkorst

4849

Verrucaria dolosa

Hepp

 

4639

Verrucaria erichsenii

Zschacke

 

4640

Verrucaria glaucina

Ach.

Mozaïekstippelkorst

4641

Verrucaria halizoa

Leighton

 

7102

Verrucaria hochstetteri

Fr.

 

4643

Verrucaria hydrela

Ach.

Groene waterstippelkorst

4644

Verrucaria internigrescens

(Nyl.) Erichsen

Donkere zeestippelkorst

4976

Verrucaria latericola

Erichsen

Fijne zeestippelkorst

4655

Verrucaria macrostoma

Dufour ex DC.

Bruine stippelkorst

4654

Verrucaria maculiformis

Krempelh.

Fijne kalkstippelkorst

4646

Verrucaria maura

Wahlenb.

Zwarte zeestippelkorst

4647

Verrucaria mucosa

Wahlenb.

Gladde zeestippelkorst

4648

Verrucaria muralis

Ach.

Zwart-op-wit-korst

4650

Verrucaria nigrescens

Pers.

Gewone stippelkorst

4850

Verrucaria ochrostoma

(Borrer ex Leighton) Trevisan

Bleke stippelkorst

4851

Verrucaria paulula

Zschacke

 

4852

Verrucaria pinguicula

A. Massal.

 

4651

Verrucaria praetermissa

(Trevisan) Anzi

Bleke waterstippelkorst

4645

Verrucaria rheitrophila

Zschacke

 

4652

Verrucaria sandstedei

B. de Lesd.

 

4653

Verrucaria striatula

Wahlenb.

 

7072

Verrucaria tectorum

(A. Massal.) Körber

 

4854

Verrucaria umbrinula

Nyl.

 

4884

Verrucaria virens

Nyl.

 

4977

Verrucaria viridula

(Schrader) Ach.

Groene kalkstippelkorst

7017

Vezdaea acicularis

Coppins

 

4856

Vezdaea aestivalis

(Ohlert) Tschermak-Woess & Poelt

Duinzomerkorst

4857

Vezdaea leprosa

(P. James) Vezda

Metaalzomerkorst

4858

Vezdaea retigera

Poelt & Döbbeler

Moszomerkorst

4860

Vouauxiella lichenicola

(Lindsay) Petrak & Sydow

 

4861

Vouauxiella verrucosa

(Vouaux) Petrak & Sydow

 

4786

Weddellomyces epicallopisma

(Weddell) D. Hawksw.

 

4657

Xanthoria calcicola

Oxner

Oranje dooiermos

4658

Xanthoria candelaria

(L.) Th. Fr.

Kroezig dooiermos

4659

Xanthoria elegans

(Link) Th. Fr.

Rood dooiermos

4660

Xanthoria parietina

(L.) Th. Fr.

Groot dooiermos

4661

Xanthoria polycarpa

(Hoffm.) Th. Fr. ex Rieber

Klein dooiermos

7052

Xanthoria ulophyllodes

Räsänen

Ulevellenmos

7066

Xanthoriicola physciae

(Kalchbr.) D. Hawksw.

 

4825

Zwackhiomyces dispersus

(J. Lahm ex Körber) Triebel & Grube

 

7063

Zwackhiomyces lithoeciae

(B. de Lesd.) Hafellner

 

4732

Zwackhiomyces sphinctrinoides

(Zwackh) Grube & Hafellner